Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< November

December

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
109:30
Sunday School & Catechism Class - term time only
10:30
Morning Worship with communion (Benjamin Wontrop)
18:00
Evening Worship (Benjamin Wontrop)
 
2

3

409:00
Mums and Tots (term time only)
19:30
Prayer
5

618:00
Cleaning - Group C
19:00
Youth Group - ages 8-12 - term time only
20:30
Youth Group - ages 13-18 - term time only
20:35
Young Adults - term time only
7

809:30
Sunday School & Catechism Class - term time only
10:30
Morning Worship (Rev Richard Holst)
18:00
Evening Worship (Rev Richard Holst)
9

10

1109:00
Mums and Tots (term time only)
19:30
Singing
12

1318:00
Cleaning - Group D
19:00
Youth Group - ages 8-12 - term time only
20:30
Youth Group - ages 13-18 - term time only
20:35
Young Adults - term time only
14

1509:30
Sunday School & Catechism Class - term time only
10:30
Morning Worship (Rev Dr Peter Naylor)
18:00
Evening Worship (Rev Dr Peter Naylor)
16

17

1809:00
Mums and Tots (term time only)
19

2018:00
Cleaning - Group A
19:00
Youth Group - ages 8-12 - term time only
20:30
Youth Group - ages 13-18 - term time only
20:35
Young Adults - term time only
2118:00
Carol Sevice
2209:30
Sunday School & Catechism Class - term time only
10:30
Morning Worship (Rev Dr Peter Naylor)
18:00
Evening Worship (Rev Dr Peter Naylor)
23

24

2510:00
Christmas Morning Service
26

2718:00
Cleaning - Group B
19:00
Youth Group - ages 8-12 - term time only
20:30
Youth Group - ages 13-18 - term time only
20:35
Young Adults - term time only
28

2909:30
Sunday School & Catechism Class - term time only
10:30
Morning Worship with communion (Rev Dr Peter Naylor)
18:00
Evening Worship (Rev Dr Peter Naylor)
30

31

1New Years Day
09:00
Mums and Tots (term time only)
19:30
Bible Study
 
2

 
318:00
Cleaning - Group C
19:00
Youth Group - ages 8-12 - term time only
20:30
Youth Group - ages 13-18 - term time only
20:35
Young Adults - term time only
 
4

 

<< November